SUNDAY - MARCH 30 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

18U Girls Doubles Winners - 1st Place Peri Green / Lia Mausolf and 2nd Place Danielle Brown / Nikki Shaw
Boys 16U Doubles Winners - 1st Place DJ McInerny / Ethan Siegfried and 2nd Place Noah Montemayor / Easton Kays
Girls 16U Doubles Winners - 1st Place Taira Kaawaloa / Siani Yamaguchi and Jayla DeCambra / Rylee Adair
Boys 14U Doubles Winners - 1st Place Connor McInerny / Shea Suzumoto and 2nd Place Race Agcaoili / Dru Pang
Girls 14U Doubles Winners - 1st Place Lauren Asato / Jordyn Nichols and 2nd Place Sydnie Sambueno / Shyla Sato
Boys 12U Doubles Winners - 1st Place Noa Harrison / Kaikea Ahuna and 2nd Place Patrick McInerny / Kaina Alvarez
Girls 12U Doubles Winners - 1st Place Katelyn Hamasaki / La'i Yuen and 2nd Place Nalea Kaaikala / Chaney Kahaloa

BOYS 18U

  1.  Kainoa Peterson / Troy Makalena

GIRLS 18U

  1. Peri Green / Lia Mausolf
  2. Danielle Brown / Nikki Shaw
  3. Marina Adolpho / Jaymilyn Vidad
  4. Paige Hilliard / Lauren Condon

BOYS 16U

  1. DJ McInerny / Ethan Siegfried
  2. Noah Montemayor / Easton Kays 
  3. Kanalu DeMello / Larson Tuileta

GIRLS 16U

  1. Kaelyn Sato / Nicolette Seina
  2. Taryn Mau / Sam Thibodeau
  3. Taira Kaawaloa / Siani Yamaguchi
  4. Destyni Grace / Sammie Worley
  5. Kehaulani Kaholokula / Cassandra Kaholokula
  6. Kayla Muraoka / Jordan Ishida
  7. Isabella Daisy Chang / Destiny Benner
  8. Alyssa Ujimori / Tani Hoke
  9. Kaleonani Nakakura / Airica Hayasaka
  10. Jayla DeCambra / Rylee Adair
  11. Luana Thompson / Tiana Thompson

BOYS 14U

  1. Race Agcaoili / Dru Pang
  2. Kamalu Goo / Davin Rausch
  3. Connor McInerny / Shea Suzumoto
  4. Michael Johnson / Palmer Young

GIRLS 14U

  1. Sierra Gallagher / Kealani Ontai
  2. Makana Eleneki / Chloe Akiona-Bannan
  3. Jorie Lincoln / Miliami Malohi
  4. Sydnie Sambueno / Shyla Sato
  5. Chantel Montayre / Lauren Robinson
  6. Shelby Capllonch / Kalena Montgomery
  7. Julia Ostrov / Jessica Ostrov
  8. Taylor Buckley / Hi'ilani Kaaloa
  9. Megan Rodrigues / Sydney Takauye
  10. Asia Jhun / Taylor Labanon
  11. Nikki Saito / Maya Nakasone
  12. Tiffany Mook / Keisha Schutte
  13. Nyah Kahaloa / Paisley Flores
  14. Daniella Miranda-Johnson / Violet Williams
  15. Alyssa Curtis / Shannen Sakai
  16. Leiah Kawelo / Hana Jardon
  17. Savana Greene / Natalie Piper
  18. Lauren Asato / Jordyn Nichols
  19. Terri Takita-Robins / Katelyn Nakagawa
  20. Kristen Myhre / Lyric Medeiros
  21. Halle Hetzler / Isabelle Bennett

BOYS 12U

  1. Patrick McInerny / Kaina Alvarez
  2. Noa Harrison / Kaikea Ahuna

GIRLS 12U

  1. Nalea Kaaikala / Chaney Kahaloa
  2. Katelyn Hamasaki / La'i Yuen