SUNDAY - MARCH 30 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

Girls 12U Doubles Winners-1st Place Kahua Tilton / Shelby Capllonch and 2nd Place Leiana Leong / Naya Dong
Girls 14U Doubles Winners-1st Place British Dawson / Taira Kaawaloa and 2nd Place Emma Jenny / Kailey Young
Boys 14U Doubles Winners-1st Place Braden Kimura / Christian Harvey and 2nd Place Hookela Hanohano / Brayden Batungbacal
Girls 16U Doubles Winners-1st Place Tahiti Beaupre / Lauren Condon and 2nd Place Syenna Masaki / Siani Yamaguchi

BOYS 14U DOUBLES

  • Hookela Hanohano / Brayden Batungbacal 
  • Braden Kimura / Christian Harvey
  • Baron Kimura / Kanalu Demello
  • Matthew Saffery Jr. / Travis Hauki
  • Bhrycen Asuncion / Taylor Yoshikado

BOYS 12U DOUBLES

  • Jason Palafox / Kolten Soon 
  • Noa Kam / Josiah Kaaa

GIRLS 18U DOUBLES

  • Andie Conching / Jenna Kobata
  • Ashley Cobile / Reilly Killeen

GIRLS 16U DOUBLES

  • Tahiti Beaupre / Lauren Condon 
  • Kylee Yoshikawa / Rachel Murai
  • Kealohi Wong / Anela Apo
  • Lauren Hollison / Chastyn Cabatu
  • Reyna Ash / Lindsey Chun
  • Codie Conching / Alyssa Panis
  • Megan Ching / Ally Viernes
  • Kenna Harada / Christine Tamura
  • Syenna Masaki / Siani Yamaguchi
  • Bobbi Driver / Rylee Adair

GIRLS 14U DOUBLES

  • Chantel Montayre / Jorie Lincoln 
  • Ariana Estrada / Franchesca Ponce
  • British Dawson / Taira Kaawaloa
  • Noehalani Ornellas / Shayla-Ann Santos
  • Angela Pacheco / Charity Lopes
  • RJ Cayetano / Haley Campbell
  • Lauren Robinson / Caitlin Suh
  • Sierra Gallagher / Kealani Ontai
  • Brittany Pasoquen / Shannen Sakai
  • Noelle Karpowicz / Sheena Yoshioka
  • Peri Green / Sarah Chee
  • Natasha McClendon / Katelyn Sumimoto
  • Emma Jenny / Kailey Young
  • Alyssa Ujimori / Kaila Kamehiro
  • Rachel Leslie / Teani DeFries
  • Kallie Langford / Terina DeFries
  • Teisa Tuioti / Keonilei Akana
  • Lauren Sunada / Taryn Mau
  • Braelyn Akana / Terri Takita-Robins
  • Christian Jade Espiritu / Nadia Taeatafa
  • Tiffany Mook / Danelle Kema
  • Alaina Pilanca / Mikayla Nedorolik
  • Chynne Kahoonei / Emree Sato
  • Kahili Liu / Chrystal Tamoria
  • Natalie Piper / Arianna Lunow-Luke
  • Ha'ahula Crisostomo / Kealoha Scullion

GIRLS 12U DOUBLES

  • Melia Nishimura / Mia Hayashi
  • Kamalani Kekoolani / Kristen Myhre
  • Gabriella Malie Johnson / Nikki Saito
  • Jordyn Nichols / Hi'ilei Hanohano
  • Keryn Edens / Rozelle Cayetano
  • Taylor Magalei / Shali Niu
  • Ryan Lum / Avery Kageyama
  • Kahua Tilton / Shelby Capllonch
  • Leiana Leong / Naya Dong
  • Teana Adams-Kaonohi / Aleeyah Galdeira
  • Kiana Andrade / Kalena Montgomery