SUNDAY - FEBRUARY 17 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

Girls 16U Doubles Winners-1st Place Teiana Cataldo/Brandee Markwith and 2nd Place Tahiti Beaupre/Lauren Condon
Boys 16U Doubles Winners-1st Place Todd Gruebner/Alec Henderson and 2nd Place Myles Chase/Nathan DeJong (CANADA)
Girls 14U Doubles Winners-1st Place Kaitlin Allen/Lexxus Enos and 2nd Place Amalie Paige Hilliard/Hope Carter
Boys 14U Doubles Winners-1st Place Dru Pang/Charles Efhan and 2nd Place Baron Kimura/Kanalu Demello
Girls 12U Doubles Winners-1st Place Naya Dong/Leiana Leong and 2nd Place Kylie Kalahiki/Makena Tongg-Woodall



U16 GIRLS DOUBLES

  • Teiana Cataldo / Brandee Markwith
  • Tahiti Beaupre / Lauren Condon
  • Cassidy Witten / Kyra Hanawahine
  • Maia Graham / Erin Moss
  • Kaitlin Woytus / Kiara Lee-Gabriel
  • Pi'ikea Clemens / Kenzie Leong
  • Tatum Vos / Samantha Bygrove (CANADA)
  • Cleo Huck / Ellie Maclennan (CANADA)
  • Janny Tam / Teaghan Stack (CANADA)
  • Natasha Black / Jacqueline Coulter (CANADA)
  • Sarah Orr / Mandy Unick (CANADA)
  • Mia Berloni / Saige Andreychuk (CANADA)

 

U14 GIRLS DOUBLES

  • Amalie Paige Hilliard / Hope Carter
  • Kealani Ontai / Jorie Lincoln
  • Tate Lutu / Moana To'oto'o
  • Averi Salvador / British Dawson
  • Kailey Young / Emma Jenny
  • Jazlyn Bulatao / Taylor Yoshikado
  • Kaitlin Allen / Lexxus Enos
  • Saige Ka'aha'aina-Torres / Samantha Worley
  • Taryn Mau / Lauren Sunada
  • Kallie Langford / Kapri Tulang DeSilva
  • Kylee Aiwohi / Momoca Spear
  • Francesca Ponce / Tiffany Mook
  • Danelle Kema / Tianna Mann
  • Jasmine Bishop / Christian Jade Espiritu

 

U12 GIRLS DOUBLES

  • Alyssa Curtis / Hililani Kaaloa
  • Kaylie Akiona / Naiya Fujikawa
  • Kelsie Nakashima / Maecee Meyers
  • Maya Nakasone / Brienna Nishimura
  • Rainbeau Oliveira / Aubrianna Green
  • Kylie Kalahiki / Makena Tongg-Woodall
  • Naya Dong / Leiana Leong

 

U16 BOYS DOUBLES

  • Todd Gruebner / Alec Henderson
  • Parker Lui / Austin Mautauia
  • Gianfranco Sartor / Samuel Maclennan (CANADA)
  • Austin Maher / Michael Pearce (CANADA)
  • Alex Granley / Khoi Ngo (CANADA)
  • Myles Chase / Nathan DeJong (CANADA)
  • Connor Huck / Michael Sherbut (CANADA)

 

U14 BOYS DOUBLES

  • Dru Pang / Charles Efhan
  • Christian Harvey / Braden Kimura 
  • Matthew Saffery / Travis Hauki
  • Shea Suzumoto / McKayla Apo (Co-ed)
  • Ryan Nakashima / Matthew Cortez
  • Parker Van Dyke / Davis Lau
  • Baron Kimura / Kanalu Demello