08/05/12 = Girls Youth Doubles

  • 1st Place = Hoakalei Dawson / McKenna Granato
  • 2nd Place = Hannah Rooks / Nikki Taylor

08/05/12 = Girls Select Doubles

  • 1st Place = Lindsey Chun / Lindsey Hodel
  • 2nd Place = Madison Endo / Lia Mausolf

08/05/12 = Girls Future Select Doubles

  • 1st Place = Kyra Hanawahine / British Dawson
  • 2nd Place = Emma Jenny / Kailey Young

08/04/12 = Girls / Boys / Co-Ed U12 4v4

  • 1st Place = Ohana
  • 2nd Place = HI Intensity

08/04/12 = Girls U14 4v4

  • 1st Place = 808 Bangahz
  • 2nd Place = Koa Sand

08/04/12 = Boys U16 Doubles

  • 1st Place = Trent Thompson / Michael Horita
  • 2nd Place = Todd Gruebner / Alec Henderson

08/04/12 = Boys U14 Doubles

  • Jameson McKibbin / Daniel "DJ" McInerny
  • Spencer Lawrence / Cole Pender

05/27/12 = Girls U14 4 vs 4 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Keauhou
  • 2nd Place = Koa Girlz

05/27/12 = Girls U12 4 vs 4 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Llama
  • 2nd Place = Mililani Girlz

 

05/26/12 = Girls U18 4 vs 4 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = 2TLC
  • 2nd Place = Koa Sand 

 

05/26/12 = Girls U16 4 vs 4 Sand Championships 

  • 1st Place = Hawaiians
  • 2nd Place = Ocean

05/20/12 = Girls U16 6 vs 6 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Mauuluho
  • 2nd Place = Sunny Girls 808
  • 3rd Place = HI Intensity Black

05/19/12 = Boys Hawaii State High School Championships

  • 1st Place = Outrigger Canoe Club
  • 2nd Place = Aunty Alicia
  • 3rd Place = Kamehameha, Kaiser

05/13/12 = Girls & Boys U12 6 vs 6 Sand Championships

      Spike Division

  • 1st Place = Beach Boyz
  • 2nd Place = OCC 12s

      Speed Division

  • 1st Place = Kaleolani
  • 2nd Place = Lokahi

05/12/12 = Boys U16 4 vs 4 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place= Angry Dragons
  • 2nd Place = Da Kine

05/12/12 = Girls U18 2 vs 2 Sand Championships 

  • 1st Place = HI Intensity Hapa
  • 2nd Place = HI Intensity MegaFx

05/06/12 = Boys U16 6 vs 6 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Guns
  • 2nd Place = Angry Pirates
  • 3rd Place = Da Kine, Pierce's Friends

05/06/12 = Boys U13 6 vs 6 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Beach Boyz
  • 2nd Place = Outrigger Canoe Club Red
  • 3rd Place = Koa Boyz

05/05/12 = Girls U14 6 vs 6 Sand Championships

  • 1st Place = Hoala
  • 2nd Place = 808 Bangahs
  • 3rd Place = Outrigger Canoe Club, HI Intensity